Vieta | Žaidėjas | Viso | Rungtynės | Vidurkis |
---|
1 | Šarūnas Petraitis (Kauno Rami, II lyga) | 18 | 22 | 0,82 |
2 | Benas Navikas (Promatecha, Įmonių lyga) | 15 | 14 | 1,07 |
3 | Marijus Našlėnas (VU Kauno fakultetas, II lyga) | 14 | 18 | 0,78 |
4 | Matas Namikas (MB „TR Project“, II lyga) | 14 | 20 | 0,70 |
5 | Einoras Stankus (Lympo, II lyga) | 12 | 18 | 0,67 |
6 | Vytautas Kamarūnas (BC „Rhino“, II lyga) | 11 | 7 | 1,57 |
7 | Tomas Ziutelis (Pikenpokas, II lyga) | 11 | 18 | 0,61 |
8 | Klaidas Pilkis (Arko, II lyga) | 11 | 15 | 0,73 |
9 | Gytis Slapšys (Pikenpokas, II lyga) | 11 | 14 | 0,79 |
10 | Dovydas Urbanavičius (Festo, Įmonių lyga) | 10 | 17 | 0,59 |
11 | Marijus Janavičius (Kauno energija, Įmonių lyga) | 10 | 17 | 0,59 |
12 | Armandas Sinkevičius (KM „Žalgiris“, II lyga) | 10 | 15 | 0,67 |
13 | Giedrius Liutkevičius (Teltonika, II lyga) | 10 | 16 | 0,63 |
14 | Tomas Šorius (Sparta, II lyga) | 10 | 18 | 0,56 |
15 | Erestas Maleckas (Kautech ‒ 2, II lyga) | 10 | 17 | 0,59 |
16 | Rytis Sadauskas (Promatecha, Įmonių lyga) | 10 | 15 | 0,67 |
17 | Kasparas Šion (ICE, II lyga) | 10 | 14 | 0,71 |
18 | Manvydas Uselis (UB Solar, Įmonių lyga) | 9 | 12 | 0,75 |
19 | Marius Juodis (Tetas, Įmonių lyga) | 9 | 9 | 1,00 |
20 | Andrėj Ignatovič (VU Kauno fakultetas, II lyga) | 9 | 11 | 0,82 |
21 | Tadas Marcinkus (MB „TR Project“, II lyga) | 9 | 20 | 0,45 |
22 | Marius Milkevičius (Lankstukas, II lyga) | 9 | 15 | 0,60 |
23 | Karolis Budzeika (Rimo & Patikima linija, Įmonių lyga) | 9 | 12 | 0,75 |
24 | Mantas Stankevičius (GZP ‒ 2, II lyga) | 9 | 19 | 0,47 |
25 | Robertas Petrolis (Promatecha, Įmonių lyga) | 9 | 16 | 0,56 |
Vieta | Žaidėjas | Viso | Rungtynės | Vidurkis |
---|
1 | Marijus Našlėnas (VU Kauno fakultetas, II lyga) | 93 | 18 | 5,17 |
2 | Einoras Stankus (Lympo, II lyga) | 90 | 18 | 5,00 |
3 | Egidijus Kumža (Festo, Įmonių lyga) | 80 | 22 | 3,64 |
4 | Šarūnas Petraitis (Kauno Rami, II lyga) | 80 | 22 | 3,64 |
5 | Matas Namikas (MB „TR Project“, II lyga) | 71 | 20 | 3,55 |
6 | Eduardas Straigis (Romegas, II lyga) | 70 | 20 | 3,50 |
7 | Lukas Drapanauskas (Consolius, III lyga) | 68 | 14 | 4,86 |
8 | Arnas Malakauskas (VšĮ „Gatvės vaikai“, II lyga) | 68 | 20 | 3,40 |
9 | Mantas Stankevičius (GZP ‒ 2, II lyga) | 63 | 19 | 3,32 |
10 | Armandas Sinkevičius (KM „Žalgiris“, II lyga) | 62 | 15 | 4,13 |
11 | Dominykas Vilkius (Teltonika, II lyga) | 61 | 17 | 3,59 |
12 | Manvydas Uselis (UB Solar, Įmonių lyga) | 59 | 12 | 4,92 |
13 | Gytis Slapšys (Pikenpokas, II lyga) | 59 | 14 | 4,21 |
14 | Justinas Baltrušaitis (Festo, Įmonių lyga) | 59 | 21 | 2,81 |
15 | Mantas Sadauskas (Arko, II lyga) | 58 | 14 | 4,14 |
16 | Mindaugas Leščinskas (Rajonas, II lyga) | 58 | 14 | 4,14 |
17 | Lukas Grincevičius (Clutch, II lyga) | 57 | 13 | 4,38 |
18 | Dovydas Nemeikša (Gemavila, II lyga) | 57 | 17 | 3,35 |
19 | Aivaras Pūras (Gemavila, II lyga) | 57 | 18 | 3,17 |
20 | Jonas Mačiulis (Reunion, I lyga) | 56 | 8 | 7,00 |
21 | Viktoras Albrektas (Pikenpokas, II lyga) | 54 | 20 | 2,70 |
22 | Martynas Kadakauskis (Festo, Įmonių lyga) | 54 | 20 | 2,70 |
23 | Kasparas Šion (ICE, II lyga) | 52 | 14 | 3,71 |
24 | Benas Navikas (Promatecha, Įmonių lyga) | 52 | 14 | 3,71 |
25 | Tomas Vaitkus (Kautech ‒ 2, II lyga) | 52 | 14 | 3,71 |
Vieta | Žaidėjas | Viso | Rungtynės | Vidurkis |
---|
1 | Aurimas Jankauskas (VšĮ „Gatvės vaikai“, II lyga) | 3 | 17 | 0,18 |
2 | Gvidas Vaičiuška (Klausučių alaus darykla, II lyga) | 3 | 17 | 0,18 |
3 | Mantas Čipas (C Basket, „Sportturas“ taurė 2024) | 2 | 1 | 2,00 |
4 | Evaldas Basys (Rimo & Patikima linija, Įmonių lyga) | 2 | 7 | 0,29 |
5 | Dovydas Šemeklis (Reunion, I lyga) | 2 | 8 | 0,25 |
6 | Aras Jukna (Vilniaus kolegija, Apskričių krepšinio lyga) | 2 | 8 | 0,25 |
7 | Kajus Lapienis (Lietuvos sporto universitetas 2, I lyga) | 2 | 12 | 0,17 |
8 | Dalius Grušauskas (MB „TR Project“, II lyga) | 2 | 13 | 0,15 |
9 | Dovydas Redeckas (Lankstukas, II lyga) | 2 | 13 | 0,15 |
10 | Aurimas Jankauskas (VšĮ „Gatvės vaikai“ ‒ 2, III lyga) | 2 | 14 | 0,14 |
11 | Robert Idiarto (Consolius, III lyga) | 2 | 14 | 0,14 |
12 | Tautvydas Šimėnas (Lympo, II lyga) | 2 | 15 | 0,13 |
13 | Saimonas Rauba (Lympo, II lyga) | 2 | 16 | 0,13 |
14 | Laisvydas Žirlauskas (Scandagra, Įmonių lyga) | 2 | 16 | 0,13 |
15 | Domantas Strimilas (Kauno švara, I lyga) | 2 | 16 | 0,13 |
16 | Justinas Valaitis (Kauno Rami, II lyga) | 2 | 18 | 0,11 |
17 | Eitvydas Jurkevičius (Klausučių alaus darykla, II lyga) | 2 | 18 | 0,11 |
18 | Eduardas Straigis (Romegas, II lyga) | 2 | 20 | 0,10 |
19 | Gytis Mikėnas (Kauno Rami, II lyga) | 2 | 20 | 0,10 |
Vieta | Žaidėjas | Rungtynės be taškų | Viso rungtynių |
---|
1 | Mantas Šiupienius (BC „Rhino“ ‒ 2, III lyga) | 12 (113 min.) | 15 |
2 | Kernius Budrys (KM „Žalgiris“ 2, I lyga) | 12 (91 min.) | 15 |
3 | Lukas Paškevičius (Pikenpokas, II lyga) | 12 (64 min.) | 13 |
4 | Titas Bilvinas (KM „Žalgiris“, II lyga) | 11 (126 min.) | 15 |
5 | Titas Repšys (VU Kauno fakultetas, II lyga) | 11 (69 min.) | 14 |
6 | Modestas Gudukas (Krepsiniofanai.lt 1, III lyga) | 10 (152 min.) | 15 |
7 | Gediminas Naujalis (MB „TR Project“, II lyga) | 10 (89 min.) | 16 |
8 | Raimondas Viskantas (Skroblų alėja, II lyga) | 10 (69 min.) | 18 |
9 | Benas Andriuškevičius (KM „Žalgiris“ 2, II lyga) | 9 (118 min.) | 17 |
10 | Jokūbas Vyšniauskas (Festo, Įmonių lyga) | 9 (77 min.) | 15 |
11 | Martynas Česnauskas (Kauno energija, Įmonių lyga) | 9 (73 min.) | 9 |
12 | Deividas Prieskienis (Promatecha, Įmonių lyga) | 8 (144 min.) | 17 |
13 | Artūras Selvenis (Gemavila, II lyga) | 8 (136 min.) | 18 |
14 | Mindaugas Šabūnas (BC „Rhino“ ‒ 2, III lyga) | 8 (118 min.) | 11 |
15 | Mantas Rudaitis (Akademija VDU-ŽUA, II lyga) | 8 (97 min.) | 16 |
16 | Mindaugas Petokaitis (VšĮ „Gatvės vaikai“, II lyga) | 8 (91 min.) | 17 |
17 | Andrius Gudiškis (Kelių priežiūra, Įmonių lyga) | 8 (85 min.) | 15 |
18 | Mantas Žeronas (Lietuvos sporto universitetas, I lyga) | 8 (80 min.) | 13 |
19 | Martynas Paulaitis (UNO, II lyga) | 8 (62 min.) | 13 |
20 | Matas Kasperavičius (Kautech ‒ 2, II lyga) | 8 (33 min.) | 13 |
21 | Tomas Achramavičius (VU Kauno fakultetas, II lyga) | 8 (23 min.) | 8 |
22 | Simanas Černauskas (Tetas, Įmonių lyga) | 7 (167 min.) | 7 |
23 | Tomas Eidikas (VšĮ „Gatvės vaikai“ ‒ 2, III lyga) | 7 (117 min.) | 14 |
24 | Gediminas Jurevičius (Sparta, II lyga) | 7 (106 min.) | 14 |
25 | Mantas Gaubys (Plastena, Įmonių lyga) | 7 (95 min.) | 10 |